ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15915023
nr 1591 5023
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 20/60. Image dimensions: 59x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 20/60. Bildmått: 59x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x41 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 22 2024
at 19:49:50
19/1 20:38:37